Is your cosmetics natural and safe? Is it environment friendly?

Triticum Monococcum Extract

Origin: Natural
Mark:
INCI: Triticum Monococcum Extract
Usage: Antioxidant, used in the production of skin care products.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics Ingredients list

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.