What is Apricot Kernelate Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Apricot Kernelate Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters

Origin: Natural
Rating:
INCI: Apricot Kernelate Seed Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters
Synonyms:
Use: Skin conditioning, softening component, emulsifier, surfactant.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.

Eco friendly deodorants approved by ecogolik

Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.