What is Argania Spinosa? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Argania Spinosa

Origin: Natural
Rating:
INCI: Argania Spinosa
Synonyms:
Use: Used in cosmetics as oil and Extract. Rejuvenating, skin nutrition, skin regeneration, strengthening of nail plate, strengthens hair, anti-acne, anti-cellulite, increases elasticity, softening component, antioxidant, anti-aging, moistener.
Danger: Safe when used as intended, can cause idiocrasy.

Eco friendly deodorants approved by ecogolik

Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.