What is Fumaria Officinalis Extract? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Fumaria Officinalis Extract

Origin: Natural
Rating:
INCI: Fumaria Officinalis Extract
Synonyms:
Use: Used in skin care products as a cleansing and brightening ingredient. Antioxidant, antimicrobial effect.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.