What is Isosorbide Dicaprylate? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Isosorbide Dicaprylate

Origin: Different sources
Rating:
INCI: Isosorbide Dicaprylate
Synonyms:
Use: Skin conditioning, regulates moisture.
Danger: Can cause allergic reactions.
Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.