What is Krameria Triandra? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Krameria Triandra

Origin: Natural
Rating:
INCI: Krameria Triandra
Synonyms:
Use: Anti-inflammatory, rejuvenating, effective for damaged skin, binding agent, UV protection, aromatic substance, skin conditioner.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.