What is Rhamnose? Is it safe for You safe for Planet?

Rhamnose

Origin: Natural
Rating:
INCI: Rhamnose
Synonyms:
Use: Perfume component, moisture retainer, fixes flavors, rejuvenates and nourishes skin, features anti-aging effect.
Danger: Safe when used as intended.
Analyze your cosmetics

This website uses cookies. We use cookies to analyse our traffic. You consent to our cookies if you continue to use our website.